ShrillRepellent
6 reviews liked by ShrillRepellent
Pikmin 4
2023
will bump up to 5 stars if they patch in the ability to make colin shut the fuck up
Pikmin 2
2004
I was walking down a hallway when I was suddenly carpet bombed and all my Pikmin died.
Link tearing through the lands of Hyrule on the shit that killed Shinzo Abe
Hands down the best SS entry and one of the best shooters of all time
System Shock 2
1999
nah
Final Doom
1996
Plutonia is great. TNT not so much