The Adventures of Gunslinger Joe [6] - Most decent story, missions are ok
The Diaries of Agent Silent Death [6] - One of the most basic Black Widow clone, stealth doesn't always works but ok overall
The Amazing Deeds of Captain Wilkins [4] - Level designs are embarrassing, story is very bad, the twist is stupid af
3-4 hours worth of content mediocre content, I don't recommend
The Diaries of Agent Silent Death [6] - One of the most basic Black Widow clone, stealth doesn't always works but ok overall
The Amazing Deeds of Captain Wilkins [4] - Level designs are embarrassing, story is very bad, the twist is stupid af
3-4 hours worth of content mediocre content, I don't recommend