Better than the first set but still has its ups and downs
+Charlotte's Exile +Squirrel Stapler +Sucker for Love +The Thing in the Lake +Touched by an Outer God ~Another Late Night ~Solipsis ~Undiscovered -Arcadletra -Toy Shop -To the End of Days -Diving Bell