snif_snif
Dread X Collection 2 2020
Log Status
Completed
Playing
Backlog
Wishlist
Rating
Time Played
--
Days in Journal
1 day
Last played
April 12, 2024
Platforms Played
my ranking
1. squirrel stapler (peak)
2. charlottes exile (pretty perfect)
3. touched by an outer god (fun, not scary tho)
4. the diving bell (good)
5. sucker for love (funny)
6. solipsis (cool but like 5 minutes long)
7. the thing in the lake (cool but actually fuck whoever made this)
8. arcadletra (bland)
9. undiscovered (goofy as shit)
10. another late night (literally nothing)
11. to the end of days (not scary at all, the guy you play as makes one liners after every fucking kill)
12. toy shop (goyslop)
1. squirrel stapler (peak)
2. charlottes exile (pretty perfect)
3. touched by an outer god (fun, not scary tho)
4. the diving bell (good)
5. sucker for love (funny)
6. solipsis (cool but like 5 minutes long)
7. the thing in the lake (cool but actually fuck whoever made this)
8. arcadletra (bland)
9. undiscovered (goofy as shit)
10. another late night (literally nothing)
11. to the end of days (not scary at all, the guy you play as makes one liners after every fucking kill)
12. toy shop (goyslop)