Played on Game Pass. Didn't log because it's very similar to last year's game but not as good.
Bears In Space
Senua's Saga: Hellblade II
Still Wakes the Deep
Another Crab's Treasure
WWE 2K24
Mullet Madjack
Stellar Blade
Helldivers 2
Prince of Persia: The Lost Crown
Animal Well
Balatro
Tekken 8
Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth
Persona 3 Reload
Even though I haven't logged it, I have played it. The reason I haven't logged this game is because I honestly much prefer Portable. On the one hand, there are some positive changes to the gameplay. That being said, this game still feels like the thing that I feared it would be, a Persona 5ed version of Persona 3. I honestly think this is just a pointless remake. The only reason this game might be above other games I like that came out this year is because it's still Persona 3 so it's a great game despite being a pointless remake.