Sad Video Games
; (
70 Games
5 Comments
Gotta be honest I didn't think anyone would find or notice this list lmao
Updated!
Updated!
I’ll add some too, lol. Red Dead Redemption II, SOMA, The House in Fata Morgana, and The Last Guardian
Travis Strikes Again (The game is about Suda as a game developer as well as when EA screwed him over).
NieR gestalt
Archagent
1 year ago