💠Ultimate Ranking
All the games I have ever played ranked. Includes story DLCs.
100: Life is Strange | 98: Resident Evil 4 | 95: Death Stranding | 92: RE4 Separate Ways | 90: Doom: Eternal | 88: Beyond Two Souls | 85: Gears 5
100: Life is Strange | 98: Resident Evil 4 | 95: Death Stranding | 92: RE4 Separate Ways | 90: Doom: Eternal | 88: Beyond Two Souls | 85: Gears 5
333 Games
100
1
2
100
3
4
7
98
9
98
10
98
11
12
13
15
16
18
19
21
22
24
28
29
33
34
90
36
40
41
90
47
54
55
57
61
68
70
71
72
77
79
80
85
86
88
92
97
98